Todas las movidas que se están dando en los clubes de Primera B a continuación:

Llegan:  Leonardo Zamora (DT), Francisco Castro (S. Wanderers), Guillermo Cubillos (Rangers), Cristian Muñoz (Unión San Felipe), José Martínez (Unión San Felipe), Christian Muñoz (U San Felipe), Juan Sebastián Ibarra (Colo Colo), David Henríquez (U Católica), Camilo Gaínza (Iquique), Claudio Meneses (U. La Calera).

Se van: Hernán Peña (DT), Yonatan Parancán, Byron Saavedra (Coquimbo), Francisco Arriagada, Óscar Belinetz (Xelajú-Guatemala), Alfonso Urbina, Javier Cordero, Henry Sanhueza (Palestino), Bayron Oyarzo (Curicó), Joaquín Díaz, Manuel Rivera, Allan Lüttecke, Franco Segovia, Mario Briceño (Ñublense),  Joaquín Aylagas (Colón-Argentina), Joaquín Pereyra (Boston River-Uruguay),  Nicolás Pichulmán,  Hardy Cavero, Rodrigo Castro.

Suenan: 

Llegan: Marco Antonio Figueroa (DT, O´Higgins), Hernán Hechalar (Gimnasia de Jujuy-ARG), Juan José Contreras (Santa Cruz), José Pablo Monreal (U La Calera), Luis Fuentes (Lautaro de Buin), Ricardo Rosales (San Miguel-Argentina), Pablo Caballero (Liverpool-Uruguay), Claudio Jopia (Huachipato), Emiliano García (Rampla Juniors-Uruguay), Roberto Riveros (Colchagua), Juan Pablo Andrade (Copiapó), Pablo Parra (Universidad de Chile), Maximiliano Velazco (Defensores de Belgrano, Argentina), Gabriel Tellas (All Boys-Argentina), Kilian Delgado (Coquimbo), Jaime Soto (Coquimbo), Pablo Brito (Limache), Matías Fernández (Colina), Claudio Miranda (Colina).

Se van: Victor Rivero (DT, San Luis), Lucas Simón, Gonzalo Abán, Sebastián Romero (Ñublense), Rafael Viotti (Deportivo Cuenca-ECU), Gabriel Sandoval, Michael Contreras (Iquique), Alex Ibacache (Everton), Nozomi Kimura (Ñublense), Daniel Vicencio, Claudio González,  Chistopher Díaz (Rangers), Sebastián Ramírez (Carlos Manucci-PER), Esteban Flores, Felipe Báez, Matías González, José Quezada, Diego Soto, Guillermo Firpo, Juan Pablo Abarzúa, Ignacio Jara (Goiás-Brasil), Pablo Parra (Curicó)

Suenan

Llegan: Frank Fernández (Rangers), Esteban Pipino (Riestra-ARG), Agustín Ortíz (Colo Colo), Zederick Vega (San Antonio), volvieron de préstamo: Nicolás Forttes (Fernández Vial), Felipe Gaete (San Marcos), Kevin Orrián (San Marcos), Danko Espinoza (General Velásquez)

Se van: Juan Pablo Andrade (Cobreloa), Diego García, Rodrigo Jara, Jefferson Castillo,  Nicolás Millán, Alejandro Quiero, Jorge Gálvez, Felipe Elgueta, Francisco Román, Lukas Soza (Antofagasta)

Suenan:  

 

Llegan: José Huentelaf (U de Concepción), Bryan Cortés (U San Felipe), Joaquín Montecinos (San Luis), Ricardo Fuenzalida (A Italiano), José Huentelaf (U de Concepción).

Se van: Fernando Meneses (Lautaro de Buin), Francisco Ayala, Mario Pardo (Cobresal), Federico Laens, Leonardo Olivera, Boris Lagos (Lautaro de Buin), René Meléndez (A Italiano).

Suenan:  

Llegan: Jorge Aravena (DT), Esteban Sáez (Valdivia),  Pablo Soto Solis (Fernández Vial, vuelve de préstamo), Diego Opazo (Deportes La Serena), Piero Gárate (Pdte Hayes de Paraguay), Bidari García (Plaza Colonia-URU), José Luis Silva (La Serena), Lionel Altamirano (S Wanderers), Claudio González (Cobreloa),  Pablo Soto Solis (Fernández Vial, vuelve de prestamo).

Se van:  Fernando Vergara (DT), Orlando Gutiérrez (Retiro), José Aguilera, Gino Alucema, Andrés Souper (Antofagasta), Jorge Aquino (Rangers),  Richard Barroilhet,  Alonso Rodríguez, Matías Rosas, Braulio Baeza, Camilo Becerra, Ignacio Castillo, Óscar Hernández, Fabián Moyano, Octavio Pozo, Jonathan Rebolledo, Gonzalo Sepúlveda, Diego Sepúlveda, Diego Subiabre.

Suenan:  

Llegan: Diego Díaz (Curicó), Humberto Suazo (San Antonio), Johan Fuentes (Temuco), Carlos Cisternas (Curicó), Mirko Serrano (Magallanes), Mauro Aguirre (Magallanes), David Salazar (O´Higgins), Ronaldo Abarca (Cobresal), Diego Huerta (Magallanes)

Se van: Juan José Contreras (Cobreloa), Gustavo Gotti, Claudio Santis (Atlético Palmaflor-Bolivia), Cesar González (Magallanes), Luca Pontigo (Copiapó), José Antonio Rojas (D Concepción), Michael Gamble (Loudoun United-EEUU)

Suenan:  

Llegan: Matías Donoso (vuelve de préstamo desde Iquique), Alan Moreno (Iquique), Cristián Canio (Coquimbo), Richard Barroilhet (Puerto Montt).

Se van: Johan Fuentes, Fernando Saavedra (Everton), Guillermo Orellana (Coquimbo), Alfredo Abalos (Rangers), Leonardo Espinoza (Rangers), Rodin Quiñones, Sebastián Pinto (retiro)

SuenanCarlos Escobar (Cobresal)

Llegan: Javier Ramírez (Vallenar), Matías Zamora (Vallenar), Mario Parra (Curicó), Leandro Zazpe (Racing-URU),  Matías Gastón Rodríguez (Defensor Sporting-Uruguay), Byron Mina (Mushuc Runa-Ecuador), Sergio Riffo (Celaya-México)

Se van: Victor González Chang (Coquimbo), Pablo Duque, Christian Venegas, Nicolás Servetto, Francisco Ibáñez, Naren Solano, Alejandro Martínez, Bryan Cabello, Patricio Jerez , Isaías Peralta, Esteban Sáez (Puerto Montt), Gastón Ada (Chaco For Ever-Argentina), Mathias Vidangossy.

Suenan:  

Llegan: Lucas Giovini (U La Calera), Kevin Vásquez (U La Calera). Camilo Melivilú (San Marcos), César González (Santa Cruz), Pablo Sanhueza (Santa Cruz),Diego Bielkiewicz (Rangers de Talca), César González (Santa Cruz), Pablo Sanhueza (Santa Cruz), Diego Rosende (Palestino), Luis Gonzalo Bustamante (Curicó Unido).

Se van: Nicolás Nuñez (retiro), Mark González (retiro), Gonzalo Mall, Hernán Albano Becica (Rangers), Gustavo Fernández, Nelson Espinoza, Hernán González, Marcelo Allende ( Necaxa, Mexico), Mirko Serrano (Santa Cruz), Yonathan Suazo (Puerto Montt), Mauro Aguirre (Santa Cruz), Marcelo Allende (Torque-Uruguay), Diego Huerta (Santa Cruz), Francisco Ugarte (Independiente de Cauquenes)

Suenan:  

Llegan: Nozomi Kimura (Cobreloa), Sebastián Romero (Cobreloa), Giovanni Campusano (La Serena), Mario Briceño (AC Barnechea), Luis Valenzuela (S. Wanderers), Rodrigo Odriozola (Rampla Juniors-Uruguay), Kevin Valenzuela (S. Wanderers), Nicolás Astete (Colchagua), José Navarrete (Fernández Vial), Celso Castillo (D.Concepción).

Se van: Fernando Lazcano, Mathias Pinto (Coquimbo), Sebastián Contreras, Johan Moreno, Brayan Valdivia,Braian Molina (Macará-Ecuador), Jorge Faúndez (San Marcos), Xavier Santos (Provincial Ovalle), Iván Pardo (Trasandino).

Suenan

LleganLuis Marcoleta (DT, La Serena), Alfredo Ábalos (Temuco), Jorge Aquino (Puerto Montt), Hernán Albano Becica (Magallanes), Nelson Rebolledo (S Wanderers), Chistopher Díaz (Cobreloa), Michael Silva (La Serena), Leonardo Espinoza (Temuco), Sebastián Rivera (La Serena), Yerco Oyanedel (U.Católica), Alejandro Delfino (Antofagasta), Maximiliano Guerrero (La Serena), José Bandez (Antofagasta), Manuel López (Flandria-Argentina), Jonathan Salvador (Unión San Felipe).

Se vanEmiliano Astorga (DT), Guillermo Cubillos (AC Barnechea), Frank Fernández (Copiapó), Juan Abarca, Jorge Luna, Richard Leyton, Lucas Dominguez, Francisco Silva, Diego González, Michael Ríos, José Barrera, Pablo Pereira, Diego Diellos, Roberto Saldías, Felipe Fritz (Union Española), Diego Bielkiewicz, Gonzalo Mosquera.

Suenan:  

LleganVictor Rivero (DT, Cobreloa), Omar Carabalí (Colo Colo, préstamo 1 año), Jean Paul Pineda (Bucaramanga-Colombia), Daniel Vicencio (Cobreloa), Gonzalo Abán (Cobreloa), Mariano Barbieri (Iquique), Rodrigo Castro (AC Barnechea), Pablo Heredia (Unión La Calera), Alex Rubén Díaz (Sol de Mayo-Argentina), Damían González (Ferro General Pico-Argentina).

Se vanJosé Maria Martínez (DT), Victor Morales (U San Felipe), Joaquín Montecinos (Melipilla), Alexis Ferrero, Ramón Lentini (Gimnasia de Mendoza-Argentina), Leonardo Figueroa, Rodrigo Riquelme, Sebastián Méndez, Felipe Escobar, Diego Alvarado, Iván Sandoval, Jeribeth Carrasco (Fernández Vial), Milton Celiz, Alan Chaparro, Jorge Romo, Gonzalo Rivas, Felipe Escobar, Fernando Soto, Carlos Rotondi (S. Wanderers), Kevin Catalán, Jonathan Bonilla, Dino Latorre.

Suenan:  

Llegan: Nahuel Donadell (General Velásquez), Hernan Peña (DT), Brayan Manosalva (Huachipato), Jorge Faúndez (Ñublense), Ramón Sáez (Huachipato), Lucas Benavides (Huachipato Sub 19), Brandon Muñoz (Huachipato Sub 19),  Diego Celis (Bylis Ballsh-Albania), José Aguilera (Puerto Montt), Federico Millacet (Progreso-Uuguay),  Ignacio Avilés (Fuerza Amarilla-Ecuador), Agustín Navarro (Juventud de Las Piedras-Uruguay), Lucas Benavides (Huachipato), Brandon Muñoz (Huachipato ), Kevin Baeza (Huachipato), Brian Torres (Huachipato), Nicolás Bascuñan  (Huachipato).

Se vanGabriel Rojas (S Wanderers), Felipe Gaete (Copiapó), Kevin Orrián (Copiapó), Camilo Melivilú (Magallanes), Nery Veloso, Kevin Flores (Fernández Vial), Mauro Lopes (Lautaro de Buin), Williams Villegas (Fernández Vial), Oliver Rojas (A. Italiano), Nicolás Aravena, Víctor Campos, Mauricio Iturra, Giovanni Arnáez.

Suenan:

Llegan: Jefferson Castillo (Copiapó), Yonathan Parancan (AC Barnechea), Alexis Machuca (Gimnasia de Jujuy-Argentina), Miguel Angel Orellana (U San Felipe),  Leandro Cañete (Recoleta), René Bugueño (Cobresal), José Luis Jimenez, Santiago Lizana (Palestino), Gabriel Rodríguez (All Boys-Argentina), Lucas Fernández (Independiente Rivadavia-Argentina).

Se van: Alan González, Jesús Silva, Sebastián Contreras, Eduardo Vidal, Judelin Aveska, Leandro Gelpi, Miguel Ángel Curiel, Rodrigo Canosa (Lautaro de Buin), Jorge Gatica (Coquimbo), Vicente Fernández (Palestino), Francisco Lara (Lautaro de Buin), Matías Meneses, Nino Rojas (Independiente de Cauquenes).

Suenan

 

LleganErwin Durán (DT), Juan Méndez (Fernández Vial), Victor Morales (San Luis), Matt Lagos (D Concepción), Nicolás Rodríguez (Santamarina-Argentina), Julio Castro (Linares), Pablo Vergara (Cipolletti-Argentina), Ignacio Mesias (San Antonio).

Se van Germán Corengia (DT, Coquimbo), Bryan Cortés (Melipilla), Benjamín Gazzolo (Huachipato), Bruno Nasta (Maipú-Argentina),  Jonathan Salvador, David Fernández, Bruno Martini, José Martínez, Sergio Catalán, Miguel Ángel Orellana, Cristian Muñoz (Barnechea).

Suenan:  

Agregar un comentario